AKA: Anna, Anna Tautou, Edwige A, Nicole Y, Tatu

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 03-06-1991

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2010

Measurements: Bra size: 32C / 70C Waist: 25 / 64 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 1.65 / 55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Edwige S & Tracy Lindsay – The Other

TheLifeErotic – 2013-04-12 – Edwige S & Tracy Lindsay – The Other

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige S – Perfect

TheLifeErotic – 2013-01-02 – Edwige S – Perfect

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anna – Trunk

[W4B] – 2011-07-06 – Anna – Trunk

Download

View Gallery Images

Anna – Casting

[W4B] – 2011-04-23 – Anna – Casting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anna – Inline Skates

[W4B] – 2011-06-28 – Anna – Inline Skates

Download

View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Presenting

Met-Art – 2011-03-09 – Edwige A – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Dinamita

Met-Art – 2012-04-08 – Edwige A – Dinamita

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Hush

Met-Art – 2011-09-12 – Edwige A – Hush

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Erotico

Met-Art – 2011-11-22 – Edwige A – Erotico

Download

  View Gallery Images

Tatu – Smussato

Errotica-archives 2011-12-16 – Tatu – Smussato | 80 Photos | 4300px | 330MB

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Aris

Met-Art 2012-10-04 Edwige A – Aris

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A & Mia Sollis – Enosi

Met-Art 2012-05-11 Edwige A. & Mia Sollis – Enosi | 105 Photos | 5616px | 424MB

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Dikomu

Met-Art 2012-08-30 Edwige A – Dikomu

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Redicomi

Met-Art 2012-07-27 Edwige A – Redicomi

Download

  View Gallery Images

Edwige A – Pliros

Met-Art 2012-06-03 Edwige A – Pliros | 130 Photos | 5616px | 443MB

Download

  View Gallery Images