Sort By Most Viewed

AKA: Anneli, Annely Gerritsen, Grace, Grace C, Grace Hartley, Ingrid, Pinky, Sabrina I, Sabrina L

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 05-02-1992

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements: 34B-24-34 (82/62/87)

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Anneli and Ivy – The Masseuse

XA – 2011-11-25 – Anneli and Ivy – The Masseuse (Video) 720p

Download

View Video Clip

Featuring: [] []

Gabriella & Anneli – Girls Night Out

X-Art – 2011-11-14 – Gabriella & Anneli – Girls Night Out (HD Video)

Download

View Video Clip

Featuring: []