Sort Model Antea By Most Viewed Sets

AKA: Altea, Antea, Belinda, Lucia K, Lucy

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 21-03-1987

Birthplace: Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements: 32A – 22 – 34, 88/58/90

Height: 5’7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Antea & Vanda – Happy Girls

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-07-03 – Antea & Vanda – Happy Girls (x47)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Charming

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-05-02 – Antea – Charming (x83)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Village Room

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-05-30 – Antea – Village Room (x54)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Wood

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-04-30 – Antea – Wood (x47)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Sweater

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-07-29 – Antea – Sweater (x57)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea & Vanda – Undress Her

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-06-12 – Antea & Vanda – Undress Her (x44)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – New Face

[Errotica-Archives] – 2006-04-28 – Antea – New Face (x84)

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Altea & Eufrat – Pristines

Met-Art – 2006-12-20 – Altea & Eufrat – Pristines

Download

Antea – Stisimo

Errotica-Archives 2012-11-08 Antea – Stisimo

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea & Nessa – Adarce

Errotica-Archives – 2009-04-10 – Antea & Nessa – Adarce

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Betonstlp

Errotica-archives 2012-10-24 Antea – Betonstlp

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea & Eufrat – Armonia

Errotica-Archives 2012-10-04 Antea & Eufrat – Armonia

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Altea B – Ortancia

Met-Art 2012-09-27 Altea B – Ortancia

Download

Antea & Melisa – Contactus

Errotica-Archives 2012-09-15 Antea & Melisa – Contactus

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Antea – Dafni

Errotica-Archives 2012-08-19 Antea – Dafni

Download



Timeline for last 7 days
2014-07-26 (21) 2014-07-25 (33) 2014-07-24 (33) 2014-07-23 (33) 2014-07-22 (33) 2014-07-21 (33) 2014-07-19 (39)