AKA: Anya, Fibby, Ira, Irin, Irina, Irma B

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 08-08-1984

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired: Yes

Measurements: bust: 84, waist: 56, hips: 90

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Anya – Anya’s Collector’s Cut 24

MPLStudios – 2014-07-11 – Anya – Anya’s Collector’s Cut 24

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collector’s Cut 23

MPLStudios – 2014-06-16 – Anya – Anya’s Collector’s Cut 23

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 15

MPLStudios – 2013-05-09 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 15

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya -Anya’s Collectors Cut 17

MPLStudios – 2013-06-24 – Anya -Anya’s Collectors Cut 17

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 21

MPLStudios – 2013-10-21 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 21

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Sentimental Attachment

MPLStudios – 2013-07-11 – Anya – Sentimental Attachment

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 16

MPLStudios – 2013-06-10 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 16

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 20

MPLStudios – 2013-09-18 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 20

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 22

MPLStudios – 2013-11-13 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 22

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 19

MPLStudios – 2013-08-26 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 19

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 14

MPLStudios – 2013-04-16 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 14

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 18

MPLStudios – 2013-08-05 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 18

Download

  View Gallery Images

Amelie – Banya

MPLStudios – 2012-04-16 – Amelie – Banya

Download

  View Gallery Images

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 10

MPL – 2010-07-12 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 10

Download

[]
[LoadingSave]

Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 12

MPL – 2010-09-09 – Anya – Anya’s Collectors Cut 12

Download

[]
[LoadingSave]