AKA: Anita, Ann, Ann B, Anna, Anna Foxi, Annie, Anya, Anyta A, Atena, Paulina, Polly, Tantsi

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Measurements: 87 – 60 – 90

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Atena A – Stoyka

Met-Art – 2010-11-29 – Atena A – Stoyka

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Asasis

Met-Art – 2010-01-14 – Atena A – Asasis

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Stairway

Met-Art – 2010-06-12 – Atena A – Stairway

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Ocr

Met-Art – 2009-08-21 – Atena A – Ocr

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Lessons

Met-Art – 2009-07-02 – Atena A – Lessons

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Bianca

Met-Art – 2009-04-20 – Atena A – Bianca

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Lustful

Met-Art – 2008-10-12 – Atena A – Lustful

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Vitale

Met-Art – 2009-01-29 – Atena A – Vitale

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A & Dana A – Flex

Met-Art – 2008-04-21 – Atena A & Dana A

– Flex

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A & Alina H – Doubles

Met-Art – 2008-11-15 – Atena A & Alina H – Doubles

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A & Felisia A – Fiorellini

Met-Art – 2008-06-14 – Atena A & Felisia

A – Fiorellini

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Secikias

Met-Art – 2008-08-30 – Atena A – Secikias

Download

  View Gallery Images

Atena A – Bella

Met-Art – 2008-05-22 – Atena A – Bella

Download

  View Gallery Images

Olga S & Atena A – Karatias

Met-Art – 2008-02-07 – Olga S & Atena A – Karatias

Download

  View Gallery Images

Olga S & Atena A – Effreneas

Met-Art – 2008-01-16 – Olga S & Atena A – Effreneas

Download

  View Gallery Images