AKA: Augusta, Varvara C, Vita

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 86/57/89

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Augusta Crystal – Presenting

Met-Art – 2009-07-05 – Augusta Crystal – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Events

Met-Art – 2010-03-04 – Augusta Crystal – Events

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Sanflau

RylskyArt – 2015-07-07 – Augusta Crystal – Sanflau

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Purezza

Met-Art – 2009-10-27 – Augusta Crystal – Purezza

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Pepita

Met-Art – 2009-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Pepita

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Semaela

RylskyArt – 2013-06-25 – Augusta Crystal – Semaela

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Euforia

Met-Art – 2009-09-28 – Augusta Crystal – Euforia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Neige

RylskyArt – 2012-10-23 – Augusta Crystal – Neige

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Sigentro

Errotica-Archives – 2012-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Sigentro

Download

Augusta Crystal – Agnos

Met-Art 2012-10-09 Augusta Crystal – Agnos

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Sansevero

Met-Art – 2011-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Sansevero

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Europa

Met-Art – 2010-10-09 – Augusta Crystal – Europa

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Purezza

Met-Art – 2009-10-27 – Augusta Crystal – Purezza

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Events

Met-Art – 2010-03-04 – Augusta Crystal – Events

Download

  View Gallery Images

Augusta Crystal – Melody

Met-Art 2012-06-02 Augusta Crystal – Melody | 74 Photos | 4200px | 92MB

Download

  View Gallery Images