AKA: Barbara, Barbra, Barbra D, Xana

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1992

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements: 93/67/92

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Barbara D – Virgen

Stunning18 – 2013-12-10 – Barbara D – Virgen

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Celebrity

Stunning18 – 2013-08-06 – Barbara D – Celebrity

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Limelight

Stunning18 – 2013-08-27 – Barbara D – Limelight

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Cradle

Stunning18 – 2014-05-21 – Barbara D – Cradle

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Artistry

Stunning18 – 2014-10-06 – Barbara D – Artistry

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Bamboo

Stunning18 – 2014-04-16 – Barbara D – Bamboo

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Artistry 2

Stunning18 – 2014-10-21 – Barbara D – Artistry 2

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Barbara

Stunning18 – 2014-01-27 – Barbara D – Barbara

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Great Tits

Stunning18 – 2014-03-04 – Barbara D – Great Tits

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Dreamboat

Stunning18 – 2014-09-06 – Barbara D – Dreamboat

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Queen Of Met-Art

Stunning18 – 2014-06-21 – Barbara D – Queen Of Met-Art

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Glamor

Stunning18 – 2014-08-08 – Barbara D – Glamor

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Magic

Stunning18 – 2014-07-20 – Barbara D – Magic

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Chene

Met-Art – 2012-04-01 – Barbara D – Chene

Download

  View Gallery Images

Barbara D – Praelatio

Met-Art 2012-05-01 Barbara D. – Praelatio | 142 Photos | 4992px | 217MB

Download

  View Gallery Images