AKA: Angel, Angel B, Angelica, Beatrice, Blue, Leila, Piaf, Sissy Blake, Viva Style, Vivian Piaf, Vivien, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Style, Vivien Toth

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 21-06-1988

Birthplace: Hungary

Started Modelling: 2007

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist:23/58, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings: Tongue (removed), Neck, Nose

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Blue Angel – Daripada

SexArt – 2013-11-26 – Blue Angel – Daripada

Download

  View Gallery Images

Blue Angel – Empella

SexArt – 2013-07-03 – Blue Angel – Empella

Download

  View Gallery Images

Ann Marie La Sante & Blue Angel – Drinking & Experimenting

ALSScan – 2013-01-05 – Ann Marie La Sante & Blue Angel – Drinking & Experimenting

Download

Blue Angel & Erica Fontes – Country Girl

ALSScan – 2013-02-28 – Blue Angel & Erica Fontes – Country Girl

Download

Amia Moretti & Blue Angel – Sex Hammock

ALSScan – 2013-06-28 – Amia Moretti & Blue Angel – Sex Hammock

Download

Blue Angel & Franziska Facella – Blue BTS

ALSScan – 2013-07-30 – Blue Angel & Franziska Facella – Blue BTS

Download

Blue Angel & Kacey Jordan – Oceanfront

ALSScan – 2013-09-02 – Blue Angel & Kacey Jordan – Oceanfront

Download

Avril Sun & Blue Angel – Daily Dose

ALSScan – 2013-03-18 – Avril Sun & Blue Angel – Daily Dose

Download

Aspen & Blue Angel – Poolside Peephole

ALSScan – 2013-01-19 – Aspen & Blue Angel – Poolside Peephole

Download

Blue Angel – Mischievous Maid

ALSScan – 2013-11-07 – Blue Angel – Mischievous Maid

Download

Blue Angel & Erica Fontes – Acquatic Nymph

ALSScan – 2013-09-26 – Blue Angel & Erica Fontes – Acquatic Nymph

Download

Blue Angel & Natalia Forrest – Waiting on a Friend

ALSScan – 2013-10-04 – Blue Angel & Natalia Forrest – Waiting on a Friend

Download

Aprilia A & Blue Angel – Sinadizo

SexArt – 2012-09-14 – Aprilia A & Blue Angel – Sinadizo

Download

  View Gallery Images

Aprilia A & Blue Angel – Bisous

SexArt – 2012-06-27 – Aprilia A & Blue Angel – Bisous

Download

  View Gallery Images

Blue Angel – Supra

SexArt – 2012-12-28 – Blue Angel – Supra

Download

  View Gallery Images