AKA: Caramel, Katya, Mango A

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1990

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2012

Measurements: 86/61/92

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Magazine Another Day With Clover

W4B – 2015-03-23 – Magazine Another Day With Clover

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Intimate Zone

W4B – 2015-05-09 – Clover – Intimate Zone

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Winterpee

W4B – 2015-03-11 – Clover – Winterpee

Download

View Gallery Images

Clover – Winter Story

W4B – 2015-02-12 – Clover – Winter Story

Download

View Gallery Images

Clover – White Chair

W4B – 2013-04-07 – Clover – White Chair

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – With A Smile

W4B – 2013-03-26 – Clover – With A Smile

Download

View Gallery Images

Clover – Harley

W4B – 2013-08-03 – Clover – Harley

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Perfect Pussy

W4B – 2013-05-07 – Clover – Perfect Pussy

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Happy In The City

W4B – 2013-11-13 – Clover – Happy In The City

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Wooden

W4B – 2013-10-28 – Clover – Wooden

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Devil’s Tongue

W4B – 2013-10-31 – Clover – Devil’s Tongue

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Tail 2

W4B – 2013-07-10 – Clover – Tail 2

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Jacuzzi

W4B – 2013-08-19 – Clover – Jacuzzi

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Tail

W4B – 2013-03-02 – Clover – Tail

Download

  View Gallery Images

Clover – Casting Clover

W4B – 2013-02-22 – Clover – Casting Clover

Download

  View Gallery Images