Sort Model Gerra A By Most Viewed Sets

AKA: Elena, Elena A, Elena J, Gera, Gerra, Heather A, Hella, Katerina, Katrina, Lika, Malisha, Tess

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 01-03-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Measurements: 87-61-90 (34A-24-35)

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Gerra A – Tide

Met-Art – 2009-01-31 – Gerra A – Tide

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Definition

Met-Art – 2009-07-31 – Gerra A – Definition

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Kurtina

Met-Art – 2012-09-09 – Gerra A – Kurtina

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Wilde

Met-Art – 2011-12-19 – Gerra A – Wilde

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Aqua

Met-Art – 2010-03-01 – Gerra A – Aqua

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Anyways

Met-Art – 2011-01-04 – Gerra A – Anyways

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Ultimixima

Met-Art – 2009-07-17 – Gerra A – Ultimixima

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Gerra A – Terakis

Met-Art – 2010-01-03 – Gerra A – Terakis

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip



Timeline for last 7 days
2014-04-16 (33) 2014-04-15 (24) 2014-04-14 (24) 2014-04-13 (27) 2014-04-12 (27) 2014-04-11 (27) 2014-04-09 (31)