AKA: Anetta, Angelina B, Ann Glazyrina, Anna, Anna G, Annabell, Ava, Avatarina, Belle, Ginger, Indi, Indiana, Indiana Queen, IndianaJoy, Narnia, Rudy C

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1986

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Measurements: 90/60/90

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Indiana A – Inspiring

Met-Art – 2010-10-22 – Indiana A – Inspiring

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Breeze

Met-Art – 2010-08-08 – Indiana A – Breeze

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Organica

Met-Art – 2010-07-16 – Indiana A – Organica

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Classic

Met-Art – 2010-09-19 – Indiana A – Classic

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Velata

Met-Art – 2010-06-13 – Indiana A – Velata

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A & Cristina A – Presenting

Met-Art – 2010-02-01 – Indiana A & Cristina A – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Hikissa

Met-Art – 2010-03-25 – Indiana A – Hikissa

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Soul

Met-Art – 2009-10-19 – Indiana A – Soul

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Laleme

Met-Art – 2010-03-10 – Indiana A – Laleme

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Biking

Met-Art – 2009-12-29 – Indiana A – Biking

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Agio

Met-Art – 2009-11-15 – Indiana A – Agio

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Alivia

Met-Art – 2009-08-01 – Indiana A – Alivia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Intesa

Met-Art – 2009-07-08 – Indiana A – Intesa

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A & Earleen A – Intimacy

Met-Art – 2009-12-05 – Indiana A & Earleen A – Intimacy

Download

  View Gallery Images

Indiana A – Rexxan

Met-Art – 2009-05-20 – Indiana A – Rexxan

Download

  View Gallery Images