AKA: Afrodita, Alice, Aliz, Anna, Heather, Irina C, Isida, Lidija, Liz, Michelle

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 00-07-1991

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 80/61/90

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Irina J – Amovias

Met-Art – 2010-11-28 – Irina J – Amovias

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – For You

Met-Art – 2010-11-02 – Irina J – For You

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Ilikalis

Met-Art – 2010-08-04 – Irina J – Ilikalis

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Alomas

Met-Art – 2010-09-14 – Irina J – Alomas

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Only Me

Met-Art – 2010-08-21 – Irina J – Only Me

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Top Model

Met-Art – 2010-09-26 – Irina J – Top Model

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Sometimes

Met-Art – 2010-07-12 – Irina J – Sometimes

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Malekta

Met-Art – 2010-06-28 – Irina J – Malekta

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Blink

Met-Art – 2010-04-28 – Irina J – Blink

Download

  View Gallery Images

Paloma B & Irina J – Divinas

Met-Art – 2010-06-02 – Paloma B & Irina J – Divinas

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Next Door

Met-Art – 2010-05-12 – Irina J – Next Door

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Met Book

Met-Art – 2010-04-16 – Irina J – Met Book

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Savory

Met-Art – 2010-01-21 – Irina J – Savory

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Lewari

Met-Art – 2010-04-08 – Irina J – Lewari

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Expectations

Met-Art – 2010-02-15 – Irina J – Expectations

Download

  View Gallery Images