AKA: Afrodita, Alice, Aliz, Anna, Heather, Irina C, Isida, Lidija, Liz, Michelle

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 00-07-1991

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 80/61/90

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Irina J – Presenting

Met-Art – 2009-09-26 – Irina J – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Dequias

Met-Art – 2010-03-02 – Irina J – Dequias

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Navelia

Met-Art – 2011-01-30 – Irina J – Navelia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Alomas

Met-Art – 2010-09-14 – Irina J – Alomas

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Lewari

Met-Art – 2010-04-08 – Irina J – Lewari

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Allure

Met-Art – 2011-01-04 – Irina J – Allure

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Very

Met-Art – 2011-06-22 – Irina J – Very

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Next Door

Met-Art – 2010-05-12 – Irina J – Next Door

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Blue Dream

Met-Art – 2009-12-17 – Irina J – Blue Dream

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Met Book

Met-Art – 2010-04-16 – Irina J – Met Book

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J & Virginia Sun – Ask Me

Met-Art – 2011-10-26 – Irina J & Virginia Sun – Ask Me

Download

Irina J – Malekta

Met-Art – 2010-06-28 – Irina J – Malekta

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Top Model

Met-Art – 2010-09-26 – Irina J – Top Model

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Expectations

Met-Art – 2010-02-15 – Irina J – Expectations

Download

  View Gallery Images

Irina J – Enlace

Met-Art – 2012-06-19 – Irina J – Enlace

Download

  View Gallery Images