AKA: Amaris, Angel, Britney, Carman K, Carmen Cocks, Carmen Jana Horova, Carrie, Edita, Eva, Evelin, Evelyn, Hanna, Jana, Jana H, Jana Horova, Janova, Jeana, Josje, Joyce, Joysen, Karie, Larisa, Lesley, Lisen, Lisen A, Mila, Sandra, Sandra D, Sandra Kalermen, Sandra Kelerman, Sandra Lane

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 20-08-1984

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 38B/85B, Waist:23/58, Hips:35/89

Height: 5’6/1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Jana – As She Come

[Errotica-Archives] – 2005-10-18 – Jana – As She Come (x36)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Feather

[Errotica-Archives] – 2005-09-04 – Jana – Feather  (x28)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Motorbike

W4B – 2006-11-28 – Jana Horova – Motorbike

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Feather

Errotica-Archives – 2005-08-09 – Jana – Feather (x45)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – As She Come

Errotica-Archives – 2005-07-24 – Jana – As She Come (x35)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Beige

Errotica-Archives – 2005-07-15 – Jana – Beige (x73)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Golden Skin

Errotica-Archives – 2005-06-18 – Jana – Golden Skin (x70)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Pink Variations II

Errotica-Archives – 2005-07-02 – Jana – Pink Variations II (x44)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana – Pink Variations

Errotica-Archives – 2005-06-14 – Jana – Pink Variations (x59)

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Queen

W4B – 2007-07-02 – Jana Horova – Queen

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Winter Fashion

W4B – 2007-02-16 – Jana Horova – Winter Fashion

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Cirkus Performer

W4B – 2007-01-15 – Jana Horova – Cirkus Performer

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Motorbike

W4B – 2006-11-28 – Jana Horova – Motorbike

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jana Horova – Wonder

W4B – 2006-10-13 – Jana Horova – Wonder

Download

  View Gallery Images