AKA: Eugenia Diordiychuk, Evgenia, Evgenia D, Jenya, Katie Fey, Shawnee, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 30-03-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: 94-62-92

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel, Nipples (removed)

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Jenya D – Soft

Met-Art – 2010-11-01 – Jenya D – Soft

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Education

Met-Art – 2010-10-18 – Jenya D – Education

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Prospeas

Met-Art – 2010-08-31 – Jenya D – Prospeas

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Vertical

Met-Art – 2010-07-10 – Jenya D – Vertical

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Spirit

Met-Art – 2010-05-13 – Jenya D – Spirit

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Mermaid

Met-Art – 2010-06-09 – Jenya D – Mermaid

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Drillian

Met-Art – 2010-04-23 – Jenya D – Drillian

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Fanitia

Met-Art – 2010-01-28 – Jenya D – Fanitia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Alletias

Met-Art – 2010-03-11 – Jenya D – Alletias

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Genia

Met-Art – 2009-09-30 – Jenya D – Genia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Humanity

Met-Art – 2009-07-12 – Jenya D – Humanity

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D & Liza B – Kigher

Met-Art – 2010-03-27 – Jenya D & Liza B – Kigher

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – 2009

Met-Art – 2009-11-06 – Jenya D – 2009

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Sensazione

Met-Art – 2009-12-21 – Jenya D – Sensazione

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D (Katie Fey) – Smoke

Met-Art – 2009-06-22 – Jenya D (Katie Fey) – Smoke

Download

  View Gallery Images