AKA: Eugenia Diordiychuk, Evgenia, Evgenia D, Jenya, Katie Fey, Shawnee, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 30-03-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: 94-62-92

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel, Nipples (removed)

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Jenya D – Thailand 02

Met-Art – 2007-03-15 – Jenya D – Thailand 02

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Junika

Met-Art – 2007-01-10 – Jenya D – Junika

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Tropics

Met-Art – 2007-04-26 – Jenya D – Tropics

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Torrent

Met-Art – 2007-05-13 – Jenya D – Torrent

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Thailand 01

Met-Art – 2007-01-20 – Jenya D – Thailand 01

Download

  View Gallery Images

Jenya D – Makos

Met-Art – 2006-05-03 – Jenya D – Makos

Download

Jenya D – Adorable

Met-Art – 2006-07-09 – Jenya D – Adorable

Download

Jenya D – Darkness

Met-Art – 2006-12-06 – Jenya D – Darkness

Download

Jenya D – Gypsy

Met-Art – 2006-11-16 – Jenya D – Gypsy

Download

Jenya D – Rubinus

Met-Art – 2006-11-01 – Jenya D – Rubinus

Download

Jenya D – Fisika

Met-Art – 2006-11-26 – Jenya D – Fisika

Download

Jenya D & Liza B – Encore

Met-Art – 2006-02-27 – Jenya D & Liza B – Encore

Download

Jenya D – Classika

Met-Art – 2006-09-11 – Jenya D – Classika

Download

Jenya D – 4you

Met-Art – 2006-11-29 – Jenya D – 4you

Download

Jenya D – Unique

Met-Art – 2006-05-30 – Jenya D – Unique

Download