AKA: Erra D

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Measurements: 90/63/91

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Katerina H – There

Met-Art – 2010-10-06 – Katerina H – There

Download

  View Gallery Images

Katerina H – Presenting

Met-Art – 2010-09-05 – Katerina H – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Katerina H – Between Shots

[PBM] – 2007-06-09 – Katerina H – Between Shots

Download

Katerina H – Lioness

[PBM] – 2007-05-30 – Katerina H – Lioness

Download

Katerina H – Curly Beauty

[PBM] – 2007-05-11 – Katerina H – Curly Beauty

Download

Katerina H – Secrets

[PBM] – 2007-06-21 – Katerina H – Secrets

Download

Katerina H – Handcuffs

[PBM] – 2007-05-20 – Katerina H – Handcuffs

Download

Katerina H – Glimmer

[PBM] – 2007-06-15 – Katerina H – Glimmer

Download

Katerina H – Cutie Pie – Part 1

[PBM] – 2006-07-19 – Katerina H – Cutie Pie – Part 1

Download

Katerina H – The Way You Are

[PBM] – 2006-09-18 – Katerina H – The Way You Are

Download

Katerina H – Welcomed Guest

[PBM] – 2006-09-01 – Katerina H – Welcomed Guest

Download

Katerina H – Cutie Pie – Part 2

[PBM] – 2006-07-24 – Katerina H – Cutie Pie – Part 2

Download

Katerina H – Eternity

[PBM] – 2006-08-18 – Katerina H – Eternity

Download

Katerina H – Healing Love

PureBeauty – 2006-06-21 – Katerina H – Healing Love

Download

  View Gallery Images

Katerina H – Full of Love

PureBeauty – 2006-05-30 – Katerina H – Full of Love

Download

  View Gallery Images