Sort Model Koika By Most Viewed Sets

AKA: Ailene, Daniela, Elle, Ellie, Emily, Gina, Jane, Judy, Maria, Maria Kuznetsova, Mary, Masha, Melissa, Michelle, Rose, Sabrina, Teen Judy, Tudy, Valeria

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 15-11-1982

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired: 2008

Measurements: Bust: 86 Waist: 60 Hips: 89

Height: 177 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Koika & Ashanti – Bon Voyage

MetModels – 2005-08-12 – Koika & Ashanti – Bon Voyage

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – All That Glitters

MetModels – 2005-08-16 – Koika – All That Glitters

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Threshold

MetModels – 2005-08-06 – Koika – Threshold

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Revive

MetModels – 2005-10-23 – Koika – Revive

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Rubble

MetModels – 2005-10-07 – Koika – Rubble

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Saphire

MetModels – 2005-11-01 – Koika – Saphire

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Ellie – Allure

MPL – 2005-01-10 – Ellie – Allure

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Je Vous Aime

Met-Art – 2003-12-31 – Koika – Je Vous Aime

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Memories

Met-Art – 2003-12-12 – Koika – Memories

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika & Ashanti A – The Last Sun

Met-Art – 2003-12-13 – Koika & Ashanti A – The Last Sun

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Read My Lips

Met-Art – 2003-11-02 – Koika – Read My Lips

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika

Met-Art – 2003-10-07 – Koika – Koika

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika & Ashanti A – Tropica

Met-Art – 2003-08-01 – Koika & Ashanti A – Tropica

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Maria

Met-Art – 2003-09-02 – Koika – Maria

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Ephemera

Met-Art – 2003-09-24 – Koika – Ephemera

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip



Timeline for last 7 days
2014-08-27 (28) 2014-08-26 (33) 2014-08-25 (33) 2014-08-24 (35) 2014-08-23 (30) 2014-08-22 (24) 2014-08-21 (18)