Sort Model Koika By Most Viewed Sets

AKA: Ailene, Daniela, Elle, Ellie, Emily, Gina, Jane, Judy, Maria, Maria Kuznetsova, Mary, Masha, Melissa, Michelle, Rose, Sabrina, Teen Judy, Tudy, Valeria

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 15-11-1982

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired: 2008

Measurements: Bust: 86 Waist: 60 Hips: 89

Height: 177 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Koika – Fairy

Met-Art – 2003-12-01 – Koika – Fairy

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika & Ashanti – Eternal Blue

MetModels – 2005-07-20 – Koika & Ashanti – Eternal Blue

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Boots

MetModels – 2005-07-22 – Koika – Boots

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Ellie – Paradise Found

MPL – 2005-03-29 – Ellie – Paradise Found

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Merlot

MetModels – 2005-07-07 – Koika – Merlot

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Ellie – After the Fall

MPL – 2005-02-21 – Ellie – After the Fall

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Lika & Ellie – Tartlettes

MPL – 2005-02-09 – Lika & Ellie – Tartlettes

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Mischief

MetModels – 2005-07-08 – Koika – Mischief

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika & Vedetta – Climax

MetModels – 2005-06-27 – Koika & Vedetta – Climax

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Enchantress

MetModels – 2005-05-23 – Koika – Enchantress

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Koika – Leopardess

MetModels – 2005-05-10 – Koika – Leopardess

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Ellie – On the Neva

MPLStudios – 2004-11-17 – Ellie – On the Neva

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Lika & Ellie – Shoot Day – Behind the Scenes

MPLStudios – 2004-10-06 – Lika & Ellie – Shoot Day – Behind the Scenes

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Lika & Ellie – Simple Beauty

MPLStudios – 2004-10-29 – Lika & Ellie – Simple Beauty

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip

Ellie – Seductive Charm

MPLStudios – 2004-10-18 – Ellie – Seductive Charm

Download

View Image Gallery / Video Clip



Timeline for last 7 days
2014-07-24 (33) 2014-07-23 (33) 2014-07-22 (33) 2014-07-21 (33) 2014-07-19 (39) 2014-07-18 (39) 2014-07-17 (39)