AKA: Kissa, Maia, Mila, Zerra

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 27-07-1991

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 84/60/88

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Mila I – Stirred

Met-Art – 2010-11-15 – Mila I – Stirred

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Sirene

Met-Art – 2010-10-24 – Mila I – Sirene

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – In The Air

Met-Art – 2010-07-07 – Mila I – In The Air

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Milos

Met-Art – 2010-06-21 – Mila I – Milos

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Meet Me

Met-Art – 2010-05-04 – Mila I – Meet Me

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Junea

Met-Art – 2010-08-22 – Mila I – Junea

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – This

Met-Art – 2010-05-30 – Mila I – This

Download

  View Gallery Images

Maiya A & Mila I – Bis

Met-Art – 2010-01-09 – Maiya A & Mila I – Bis

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Control

Met-Art – 2010-04-10 – Mila I – Control

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Arlequine

Met-Art – 2010-03-19 – Mila I – Arlequine

Download

  View Gallery Images

Eva E & Mila I – Cruisers

Met-Art – 2009-11-13 – Eva E & Mila I – Cruisers

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Egoiste

Met-Art – 2009-11-25 – Mila I – Egoiste

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Skills

Met-Art – 2010-01-29 – Mila I – Skills

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Now Live!

Met-Art – 2010-01-02 – Mila I – Now Live!

Download

  View Gallery Images

Mila I – Fastest

Met-Art – 2009-10-26 – Mila I – Fastest

Download

  View Gallery Images