AKA: Alena H, Cassie, Diana, Galina, Jose, Lia, Melissa, Nata, Natali, Natalia, Natalia D, Nataliya, Nataly, Natalya, Natasha, Natashka, Nathalie, Natka, Sasha, Sasha D, Sasha F, Sasha G

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 08-03-1983

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements: 87C-59-88 – 31C-26-35

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Natalia B – Nakt

Met-Art – 2010-09-17 – Natalia B – Nakt

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Hydroplane

Met-Art – 2009-09-16 – Natalia B – Hydroplane

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Wave

Met-Art – 2008-11-16 – Natalia B – Wave

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Hellika

Met-Art – 2009-04-09 – Natalia B – Hellika

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Uncover

Met-Art – 2008-10-17 – Natalia B – Uncover

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Inverni

Met-Art – 2009-05-27 – Natalia B – Inverni

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Coralis

Met-Art – 2008-12-18 – Natalia B – Coralis

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Evoking

Met-Art – 2008-09-26 – Natalia B – Evoking

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Montana

Met-Art – 2008-02-14 – Natalia B – Montana

Download

View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Levante

Met-Art – 2007-10-20 – Natalia B – Levante

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Moskau

Met-Art – 2007-08-05 – Natalia B – Moskau

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Bodypaint II

Met-Art – 2007-06-14 – Natalia B – Bodypaint II

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Lorik

Met-Art – 2007-01-28 – Natalia B – Lorik

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Missaris

Met-Art – 2007-04-09 – Natalia B – Missaris

Download

  View Gallery Images

Natalia B – Valianx

Met-Art – 2007-12-22 – Natalia B – Valianx

Download

  View Gallery Images