Sort By Most Viewed

AKA: Lubachka, Lubashka, Paula T, Winona

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1992

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements: 90/56/90

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Pammie Lee – Annysia

Met-Art 2012-10-09 Pammie Lee – Annysia

Download

Pammie Lee – Afitos

Met-Art 2012-08-26 Pammie Lee – Afitos

Download