Sort By Most Viewed

AKA: Dominika, Pavla A, Samanta, Samantha, Samantha Boobs, Samantha L, Samantha W

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 03-05-1992

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2010

Measurements: Bra Size : 32DD, Waist : 25, Hips : 36

Height: 5’8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: X-Large (Real)

Pavla A – Presenting

Met-Art 2012-10-31 Pavla A – Presenting

Download

View Gallery Images

Samantha – Watch Myself

MC-Nudes 2012-02-09 Samantha – Watch Myself | 67 Photos | 5600px | 113MB

Download

View Gallery Images