AKA: Marianna P, Yulianna

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements: Bust: 34C/89 – Waist: 24/61 – Hips: 36/91

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Yulianna – All Your Love

MPLStudios – 2013-01-09 – Yulianna – All Your Love

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Shades Of Gray

MPLStudios – 2013-01-25 – Yulianna – Shades Of Gray

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – In The Wings

MPLStudios – 2013-03-12 – Yulianna – In The Wings

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Yuli’s Heat

MPLStudios – 2013-02-17 – Yulianna – Yuli’s Heat

Download

  View Gallery Images

Semmi A – Skiros

Errotica-Archives – 2012-09-06 – Semmi A – Skiros

Download

Yulianna – It Has To Be You

MPLStudios – 2012-04-07 – Yulianna – It Has To Be You

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – The Lake House

MPLStudios – 2012-06-18 – Yulianna – The Lake House

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Bravo 2!

MPLStudios – 2012-06-02 – Yulianna – Bravo 2!

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Incredible

MPLStudios – 2012-01-02 – Yulianna – Incredible

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Mood Maker

MPLStudios – 2012-02-07 – Yulianna – Mood Maker

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Take It Easy

MPLStudios – 2012-10-29 – Yulianna – Take It Easy

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Full Bush

MPLStudios – 2012-05-07 – Yulianna – Full Bush

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Bravo

MPLStudios – 2012-03-20 – Yulianna – Bravo

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Treescape

MPLStudios – 2012-09-15 – Yulianna – Treescape

Download

  View Gallery Images

Yulianna – Pool Perspectives

MPLStudios – 2012-11-24 – Yulianna – Pool Perspectives

Download

  View Gallery Images