AKA: Annabelle, Ingrid, Nika, Nutela, Nutella, Vera, Veronika G

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Measurements: 90-59-91

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Veronika F – Perfetta

Met-Art – 2010-11-05 – Veronika F – Perfetta

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Disalia

Met-Art – 2010-09-05 – Veronika F – Disalia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Liza B & Veronika F – Dominia

Met-Art – 2010-07-30 – Liza B & Veronika F – Dominia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – 24-7

Met-Art – 2010-05-30 – Veronika F – 24-7

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Ametian

Met-Art – 2010-06-26 – Veronika F – Ametian

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Decisions

Met-Art – 2009-07-06 – Veronika F – Decisions

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Challenger

Met-Art – 2010-02-01 – Veronika F – Challenger

Download

  View Gallery Images

Liza B & Veronika F – Guarda

Met-Art – 2009-08-26 – Liza B & Veronika F – Guarda

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Lienieran

Met-Art – 2010-03-16 – Veronika F – Lienieran

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Peek

Met-Art – 2009-05-30 – Veronika F – Peek

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Next Door

Met-Art – 2009-12-29 – Veronika F – Next Door

Download

  View Gallery Images

Liza B & Veronika F – Desideri

Met-Art – 2009-07-16 – Liza B & Veronika F – Desideri

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Viviera

Met-Art – 2009-10-17 – Veronika F – Viviera

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Spray

Met-Art – 2009-12-06 – Veronika F – Spray

Download

  View Gallery Images

Veronika F – Monella

Met-Art – 2009-04-16 – Veronika F – Monella

Download

  View Gallery Images