Sort By Most Viewed

AKA: Annabelle, Ingrid, Nika, Nutela, Nutella, Vera, Veronika G

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Measurements: 90-59-91

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Veronika F – Peek

Met-Art – 2009-05-30 – Veronika F – Peek

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Fonti

Met-Art – 2008-05-01 – Veronika F – Fonti

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Gocciolina

Met-Art – 2008-05-23 – Veronika F – Gocciolina

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Cascata

Met-Art – 2008-07-21 – Veronika F – Cascata

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Musk

Met-Art – 2008-08-31 – Veronika F – Musk

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Thosands

Met-Art – 2009-02-28 – Veronika F – Thosands

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []

Veronika F – Prodos

Met-Art 2012-10-16 Veronika F – Prodos

Download

View Gallery Images

Featuring: [] @ []