;

AKA: Carol, Erica, Erica Green, Reba, Teen Verca, Vanessa, Vanessa G, Vanessa Gold, Vanessa Goldi, Vanissa, Verca, Veronica, Veronica Simon, Veronika, Veronika H, Veronika S, Veronika Simon, Veronika Symon, Vicky, Vicky S, Victoria, Victoria B, Victoria Cruz, Zia

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 18-06-1984

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5’7/1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Register or Upgrade membership and get access to download images in high definition quality and able to view 20,000+ galleries online.

Victoria – Pitren

Errotica-Archives – 2015-06-09 – Victoria – Pitren

Download

  View Gallery Images

Nikky & Victoria – Pudding Stone

Errotica-Archives – 2015-03-10 – Nikky & Victoria – Pudding Stone

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria B – Valiski

Met-Art – 2008-12-26 – Victoria B – Valiski

Download

View Gallery Images

Victoria – Anochecer

Errotica-Archives – 2014-06-19 – Victoria – Anochecer

Download

View Gallery Images

Victoria – Baseno

Errotica-Archives – 2014-10-31 – Victoria – Baseno

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria B – Presenting

Met-Art – 2008-08-06 – Victoria B – Presenting

Download

  View Gallery Images

Nikky & Victoria – Lagoon

Errotica-Archives – 2013-12-26 – Nikky & Victoria – Lagoon

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria B – Ibiza Nuda

Met-Art – 2008-08-25 – Victoria B – Ibiza Nuda

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – American Star

Errotica-Archives – 2013-05-09 – Victoria – American Star

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Anochecer

Errotica-Archives – 2011-04-02 – Victoria – Anochecer

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Goldea

Errotica-Archives – 2011-09-24 – Victoria – Goldea

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Baia

Errotica-Archives – 2010-07-10 – Victoria – Baia

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Sunbath

Errotica-Archives – 2010-03-01 – Victoria – Sunbath

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Tense

Errotica-Archives 2012-01-06 Victoria – Tense

Download

  View Gallery Images

Victoria – Dunes

[Errotica-Archives] – 2007-12-31 – Victoria – Dunes

Download

  View Gallery Images